ENTRAINEMENT (1H30/séance)         Reprise
# EQUIPE Genre Né(e) en   LUN MAR MER JEU   MATCH COACH                    TEL  Entraînements
1 U6 mix 2014-15     SAMEDI 9H00     SAM Seb. Dufour &  0489/20.17.23 sam 7 sept. 2019 
  U6                 SAM Geraldine Kyndt     
2 U8 mix 2012-13       16H00 (T1)     SAM Emilie François 0479/16.30.11 mer 4 sept.2019
  U8           16H00 (T1)     SAM Laura Mortier 0474/45.60.30  
  U8           16H00 (T1)     SAM Etienne Jonckers 0470/05.54.67  
3 HU10 G 2010-11   17H00 (T2)   16H00 (JS)     SAM SebastienDuchêne 0478/67.50.07 lun 26 août 2019
4 DU10 F 2010-11   17H00 (T3)   16H00 (JS)     SAM Olivier Mulaba 0471/17.73.83 lun 26 août 2019
5 HU12 G 2008-09     17H00 (T3)   17H00 (T3)   SAM Martin Vanhamme 0476/73.50.31 mar 20 août 2019
6 DU12 (A) F 2008-09   17H00 (JS)   17H30 (T2)     SAM Sammy Attia 0486/70.80.30 mer 21 août 2019
7 DU12 (B) F 2008-09   17H00 (JS)   17H30 (T1)     SAM Alina Gourari 0498/57.43.42 mer 21 août 2019
8 HU14 G 2006-07     18H30 (T2)   17H00 (T2)   SAM Sebastien Vanhamme 0495/32.11.83 mar 20 août 2019
9 DU14 F 2006-07     17H00 (T2)   18H30 (T3)   SAM Sebastien Vanhamme 0495/32.11.83 mar 20 août 2019
10 DU15 (rég) F 2005-06-07   17H00 (T1) 17H00 (T1)   17H00 (T1)   SAM Guy Massart & 0499/14.29.48  lun 12 août 2019
  DU15 (rég) F 2005-06-08   17H00 (T1) 17H00 (T1)   17H00 (T1)   SAM Sarah Dochez 0473/79.52.96  lun 12 août 2019
11 HU16 G 2004-05   18H30 (T3)   17H30 (JS)     SAM Thomas Thys 0479/54.30.92 lun 19 août 2019
12 HU18 G 2002-03     18H30 (T3)   18H30 (T2)   SAM Bass Gning 0476/65.16.86 mar 20 août 2019
13 DU19 F 2001-02-03   18H30 (T2)   19H00 (T1)     SAM Jérome Detaille 0471/68.76.70 lun 5 août 2019
14 HU21 G 1999-00-01   18H30 (T1)     18H30 (T1)   SAM Christian Gérard 0475/53.12.96 lun 12 août 2019
15 HS2 H Prov-2     20H00 (JS)       DIM Pierre Artois 0472/88.83.68 mar 6 août 2019
16 P2D D Prov-2       20H30 (JS)     SAM Sébastien Dufour 0489/20.17.23 mer 21 août 2019
17 P1D D Prov-1     18H30 (T1)   20H00 (JS)   DIM Guy Massart 0499/14.29.48 mar 6 août 2019
18 R2D (rég) D Rég-2   20H00 (JS)   19H00 (JS)     DIM Thomas Thys 0479/54.30.92 lun 5 août 2019
19 R1D (rég) D Rég-1   18H30 (JS)     18H30 (JS)   DIM Olivier Mulaba 0471/17.73.83 lun 5 août 2019
20 VETER H véterans                    
 
           
        T3  
    JS      
         
      T2  
         
         
        T1  
           
      Centre Sportif Coquerées (*) Toutes les séances = 1H30